Voltige Jahresliste 2022

Stand: 25.05.2022


G-S

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Kader
Verein
CVN
Turbenthal
02.04.2022
CVI (3*)
Ermelo
01.05.2022
CVN
Avenches
08.05.2022
CVN
Biel
15.05.2022
CVN
Gossau
22.05.2022
Top2 Anz.
Starts
Abstieg
(2 x 6.5)
Top2
vor SM
SM
(2 x 6.5)
(max 10)
Bemerkungen
1 G-S Montmirail E Montmirail 7.469 7.405 7.437 2 7.437
1
2 G-S St.Gallen E St.Gallen 6.904 7.191 7.047 2 7.047
2
3 G-S Athleta 1 Athleta 6.939 6.939 1 6.939
3
4 G-S Harlekin 1 Harlekin 6.819 6.819 1 6.819
4
5 G-S Bietenholz 1 Bietenholz 6.739 6.739 1 6.739
5
6 G-S Tösstal E1 Tösstal 6.328 6.328 1 6.328
G-S
Lütisburg S1
Lütisburg (8.054) 0

G-SJ

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Kader
Verein
CVN
Turbenthal
02.04.2022
CVI (J2*)
Ermelo
01.05.2022
CVN
Avenches
08.05.2022
CVN
Biel
15.05.2022
CVN
Gossau
22.05.2022
Top2 Anz.
Starts
Abstieg
(2 x 6.5)
Top2
vor SM
SM
(2 x 6.5)
(max 10)
Bemerkungen
1 G-SJ
Tösstal J1
Tösstal 7.546 7.374 7.460 2 7.460
1
2 G-SJ Montmirail J Montmirail 6.702 6.466 6.584 2 6.584
2
G-SJ
Lütisburg J1
Lütisburg (6.792) 0

G-M

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Verein
CVN
Turbenthal
02.04.2022
CVN
Avenches
08.05.2022
CVN
Biel
15.05.2022
CVN
Gossau
22.05.2022
Top2 Anz.
Starts
Aufstieg
(2 x 6.7)
Abstieg
(2 x 5.8)
Bemerkungen
1 G-M Biel 2 Biel Ipsach 6.835 6.817 6.826 2
Aufstieg
2 G-M Lengnau 1 Lengnau 6.662 6.662 1
3 G-M Forch 1 Forch 6.266 6.682 6.474 2
4 G-M Interlaken S1 Interlaken 6.374 6.374 1
5 G-M Athleta 3 Athleta 6.306 6.306 1
6 G-M Bietenholz 2 Bietenholz 6.176 6.176 1
7 G-M Pegasus 1 Pegasus 5.767 5.767 1

G-MJ

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Verein
CVN
Turbenthal
02.04.2022
CVN
Gossau
22.05.2022
Top2 Anz.
Starts
Aufstieg
(2 x 6.7)
Abstieg
(2 x 5.8)
Bemerkungen
1 G-MJ Garten 3 Garten 6.483 6.483 1
2 G-MJ Lütisburg J2 Lütisburg 6.330 6.330 1
3 G-MJ Forch 2 Forch 6.093 6.029 6.061 2

G-L

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Verein
CVN
Turbenthal
02.04.2022
CVN
Avenches
08.05.2022
CVN
Biel
15.05.2022
CVN
Gossau
22.05.2022
Top2 Anz.
Starts
Aufstieg
(2 x 6.0)
Bemerkungen
1 G-L Wetzikon Gossau 2 Wetzikon Gossau 6.870 6.870 1
2 G-L Emme 1 Emme 5.992 6.072 7.183 6.628 3
Aufstieg
3 G-L Lütisburg J3 Lütisburg 6.173 6.918 6.545 2
Aufstieg
4 G-L Auenhof 1 Auenhof 5.350 5.942 6.818 6.380 3
5 G-L Interlaken J1 Interlaken 5.929 5.929 1
6 G-L NPZ Bern 3 NPZ Bern 5.900 5.900 1
7 G-L St.Gallen J2 St.Gallen 5.763 5.763 1
8 G-L Bietenholz 3 Bietenholz 5.182 5.182 1
9 G-L Bazenheid 1 Bazenheid 4.975 4.975 1
10 G-L Interlaken S2 Interlaken 4.868 4.868 1

G-A

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Verein
CVN
Avenches
08.05.2022
CVN
Gossau
22.05.2022
Top2 Anz.
Starts
Bemerkungen
1 G-A St.Gallen J3 St.Gallen 6.872 6.872 1
2 G-A Ruswil 2 Ruswil 3.986 3.986 1

G-B

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Verein
CVN
Turbenthal
02.04.2022
CVN
Avenches
08.05.2022
CVN
Biel
15.05.2022
CVN
Gossau
22.05.2022
Top2 Anz.
Starts
Bemerkungen
1 G-B Stäfa 3 Stäfa 6.810 6.810 1
2 G-B Calimero 2 Calimero 6.709 6.810 6.760 2
3 G-B Am Landsberg Am Landsberg 6.672 6.672 1
4 G-B Centauri 2 Centauri 6.624 6.624 1
5 G-B Neuwies 1 Neuwies 6.503 6.529 6.516 2
6 G-B Aurora Aurora 6.630 6.356 6.493 2
7 G-B Ruswil 3 Ruswil 6.445 6.506 6.476 2
8 G-B Montmirail Basis Montmirail 6.460 6.476 6.468 2
9 G-B Lütisburg J4 Lütisburg 6.314 6.314 1
10 G-B St.Gallen Basis 1 St.Gallen 6.241 6.241 1
11 G-B Emme 2 Emme 6.218 6.218 1
12 G-B Forch 3 Forch 6.155 6.155 1
13 G-B Lengnau 2 Lengnau 6.140 6.140 1
14 G-B Auenhof 2 Auenhof 5.980 4.776 6.198 6.089 3
15 G-B Interlaken Basis Interlaken 5.989 5.989 1
16 G-B Bietenholz 4 Bietenholz 5.638 6.280 5.959 2
17 G-B Raetus 1 Raetus 5.870 5.870 1
18 G-B Tösstal J2 Tösstal 4.971 6.739 5.855 2

G-BJ

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Verein
CVN
Turbenthal
02.04.2022
CVN
Avenches
08.05.2022
CVN
Biel
15.05.2022
CVN
Gossau
22.05.2022
Top2 Anz.
Starts
Bemerkungen
1 G-BJ Garten 5 Garten 6.598 6.598 1
2 G-BJ Athleta 4 Athleta 6.538 6.538 1
3 G-BJ Biel 4 Biel Ipsach 6.274 6.713 6.493 2
4 G-BJ Tösstal J3 Tösstal 6.104 6.867 6.486 2
5 G-BJ Mooshof 2 Mooshof 6.411 6.411 1
6 G-BJ Bietenholz 5 Bietenholz 6.241 6.241 1
7 G-BJ Pegasus 2 Pegasus 6.149 6.149 1
8 G-BJ Ruswil 4 Ruswil 6.025 6.252 6.139 2
9 G-BJ Lengnau 3 Lengnau 5.874 5.874 1
10 G-BJ Garten 6 Garten 5.759 5.759 1
11 G-BJ NPZ Bern 4 NPZ Bern 5.725 5.725 1
12 G-BJ Grolley 2 Grolley 5.402 5.402 1

PdD-S

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Kader
Verein
Jg. Arm
Nr.
CVN
Avenches
08.05.2022
CVN
Biel
15.05.2022
CVN
Gossau
22.05.2022
Top2 Anz.
Starts
Abstieg
(2 x 6.7)
Top2
vor SM
SM
(2 x 6.7)
(max 10)
Bemerkungen
1 PdD-S Gallo,Daria
Hofstetter,Céline
Tösstal 2001
1996
181
30
7.841 7.841 1 7.841
1
2 PdD-S Egli,Linda
Forrer,Eliane
Garten 1998
2003
62
213
7.186 7.186 1 7.186
2
3 PdD-S Hannich,Ilona
Laffer,Li Maximiliane
NPZ Bern 1994
1992
71
81
5.895 5.895 1 5.895
PdD-S Freund,Jelena
Jaeschke,Carsten
Neuwies ..
1997
57
47
Disqualifiziert 0

PdD-SJ

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Kader
Verein
Jg. Arm
Nr.
CVN
Turbenthal
02.04.2022
CVI (J2*)
Ermelo
01.05.2022
CVN
Gossau
22.05.2022
Top2 Anz.
Starts
Abstieg
(2 x 6.7)
Top2
vor SM
SM
(2 x 6.7)
(max 10)
Bemerkungen
1 PdD-SJ Plüss,Katharina
Plüss,Valentina
Tösstal 2006
2009
117
119
7.085 7.761 7.423 2 7.423
1
2 PdD-SJ
Herter,Elena
Horat,Jasmine
Centauri 2005
2005
107
35
6.241 (7.411) 7.025 6.633 2 6.633

PdD-M

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Verein
Jg. Arm
Nr.
CVN
Turbenthal
02.04.2022
Top2 Anz.
Starts
Aufstieg
(2 x 6.7)
Bemerkungen
1 PdD-M Habig,Hannah
Wöhrle,Enya
Bietenholz 2008
2010
193
194
3.733 3.733 1

E-ST

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Kader
Verein
Jg. Arm
Nr.
CVN
Turbenthal
02.04.2022
CVI (3*)
Portogruaro
17.04.2022
CVI (3*)
Ermelo
01.05.2022
CVN
Biel
15.05.2022
CVN
Gossau
22.05.2022
Top2 Anz.
Starts
Abstieg
(2 x 6.1)
Top2
vor SM
SM-D
(2 x 6.1)
(max 15)
SM-H
(2 x 6.1)
(max 15)
Bemerkungen
1 E-ST Moutinho,Manon Tösstal 1997 166 7.751 7.751 1 7.751
SM: Nicht zugelassen
2 E-ST Egli,Linda Garten 1998 62 7.431 7.569 7.500 2 7.500
1
3 E-ST
Heppler,Lukas
NPZ Bern 1993 82 7.402 (7.082) 7.402 1 7.402
1
4 E-ST
Hannich,Ilona
NPZ Bern 1994 71 7.309 (7.702) 7.309 1 7.309
2
5 E-ST Linder,Sarah Bietenholz 1999 149 6.689 (7.186) 7.004 6.847 2 6.847
3
6 E-ST
Graf,Sina
Lütisburg 1997 134 6.816 (6.865) 6.816 1 6.816
4
7 E-ST Lüdi,Nicole Basiliensis 1996 36 6.611 6.611 1 6.611
5
8 E-ST van der Lee,Dianne Tösstal 1995 161 5.969 7.199 6.584 2 6.584
E-ST Frutiger,Leila Colombier 1990 046 (6.505) 0
E-ST
Büttiker,Nadja
Lütisburg 1994 063 (7.805) 0
E-ST
Bürgi,Danielle
Montmirail 2001 042 (7.747) (7.888) 0
E-ST
Müller,Andrin
St.Gallen 1994 012 (7.805) 0

E-SY

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Kader
Verein
Jg. Arm
Nr.
CVN
Turbenthal
02.04.2022
CVI (2*)
Portogruaro
17.04.2022
CVI (2*)
Ermelo
01.05.2022
CVN
Avenches
08.05.2022
CVN
Biel
15.05.2022
CVN
Gossau
22.05.2022
Top2 Anz.
Starts
Abstieg
(2 x 6.1)
Top2
vor SM
SM-D
(2 x 6.1)
(max 15)
SM-H
(2 x 6.1)
(max 15)
Bemerkungen
1 E-SY
Bärtschi,Alicia
Emme 2003 99 7.513 7.513 1 7.513
1
2 E-SY Bärtschi,Jana Emme 2001 135 7.487 7.487 1 7.487
2
3 E-SY
Schneider,Anja
Athleta 2003 150 7.388 (7.230) 7.388 1 7.388
3
4 E-SY
Brügger,Michelle
Tösstal 2003 7 6.891 (7.555) 7.797 7.344 2 7.344
4
5 E-SY Frauenfelder,Lukas Bietenholz 2002 51 (6.338) 7.135 7.135 1 7.135
1
6 E-SY Schiess,Romy Harlekin 2003 148 (6.342) 6.998 6.998 1 6.998
5
7 E-SY Hutton,Florencia Colombier 2003 121 6.984 6.984 1 6.984
6
8 E-SY
Brunner,Rémy
Tösstal 2003 38 6.295 7.340 6.818 2 6.818
2
9 E-SY Basso,Annina Athleta 2002 162 6.854 6.750 6.802 2 6.802
7
10 E-SY Hagmann,Michelle NPZ Bern 2001 95 6.774 6.774 1 6.774
8
11 E-SY Durscher,Michèle Basiliensis 2003 23 5.999 5.999 1 5.999
12 E-SY Stadelmann,Leandra Lütisburg 2001 144 5.545 5.545 1 5.545
E-SY Aeschlimann,Leila Harlekin 2003 053 (5.720) 0

E-S

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Verein
Jg. Arm
Nr.
CVN
Turbenthal
02.04.2022
CVI (2*)
Ermelo
01.05.2022
CVN
Avenches
08.05.2022
CVN
Biel
15.05.2022
CVN
Gossau
22.05.2022
Top2 Anz.
Starts
Abstieg
(2 x 6.5)
Bemerkungen
1 E-S Girardet,Gioia Stäfa 2000 93 7.036 7.036 1
2 E-S Ballario,Céline Biel Ipsach 1998 101 6.713 7.221 6.967 2
3 E-S Ulmann,Tanisha Athleta 2000 40 6.812 6.812 1
4 E-S Trittibach,Jeanine Pegasus 1995 122 6.553 6.671 6.612 2
5 E-S Pfister,Carina Auenhof 2003 60 5.813 5.832 5.823 2
Erhalt
gefährdet
E-S Hagmann,Michelle NPZ Bern 2001 95 (6.767) 0

E-SJ

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Kader
Verein
Jg. Arm
Nr.
CVN
Turbenthal
02.04.2022
CVI (J2*)
Portogruaro
17.04.2022
CVI (J2*)
Ermelo
01.05.2022
CVN
Avenches
08.05.2022
CVN
Biel
15.05.2022
CVN
Gossau
22.05.2022
Top2 Anz.
Starts
Abstieg
(2 x 6.5)
Top2
vor SM
SM-D
(2 x 6.1)
(max 15)
SM-H
(2 x 6.1)
(max 15)
Bemerkungen
1 E-SJ Schulthess,Maren Tösstal 2005 52 7.526 7.552 7.539 2 7.539
1
2 E-SJ
Linsbichler,Leonie
Bietenholz 2005 173 7.679 (7.095) (7.370) 7.391 7.535 2 7.535
2
3 E-SJ
Hofer,Mara
Harlekin 2006 199 7.470 (7.688) (7.533) 7.470 1 7.470
3
4 E-SJ
Licci,Noemi
Harlekin 2005 191 7.411 (7.387) (7.401) 7.411 1 7.411
4
5 E-SJ Medgyesy,Jael Centauri 2004 34 7.230 7.218 7.224 2 7.224
5
6 E-SJ
Carraro,Eva
Montmirail 2007 3 (7.388) 6.846 7.312 7.079 2 7.079
6
7 E-SJ
Simonet,Romain
Montmirail 2006 49 (6.820) 7.010 7.010 1 7.010
1
8 E-SJ
Cachelin,Pauline
Montmirail 2006 83 (7.044) 6.937 6.992 6.964 2 6.964
7
9 E-SJ Bachmann,Joana Garten 2004 214 6.878 6.878 1 6.878
8
10 E-SJ Plüss,Katharina Tösstal 2006 117 6.840 6.840 1 6.840
9
11 E-SJ
Brändle,Stefanie
Lütisburg 2006 26 6.786 (7.158) 6.786 1 6.786
10
12 E-SJ Gruner,Tahara Pegasus 2005 70 6.848 6.715 6.781 2 6.781
11
13 E-SJ Hänni,Mia Athleta 2005 84 6.581 6.857 6.719 2 6.719
12
14 E-SJ Schwab,Jael Montmirail 2005 5 6.876 6.363 6.620 2 6.620
13
15 E-SJ Stuber,Leana Pegasus 2007 73 6.553 6.611 6.582 2 6.582
14
16 E-SJ Forrer,Kim Biel Ipsach 2007 2 6.564 6.564 1 6.564
15
17 E-SJ Bolleter,Micha Wetzikon Gossau 2005 22 6.386 6.386 1 6.386
2
18 E-SJ Wandhoven,Joana Forch 2006 10 5.642 6.900 6.271 2 6.271
(16)
19 E-SJ Bodenstein,Leni NPZ Bern 2008 1 5.764 6.496 6.130 2
Erhalt
gefährdet
6.130
(17)
20 E-SJ Ebnöther,Livia Tösstal 2008 54 5.843 6.310 6.076 2
Erhalt
gefährdet
6.076

E-M

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Verein
Jg. Arm
Nr.
CVN
Turbenthal
02.04.2022
CVN
Avenches
08.05.2022
CVN
Biel
15.05.2022
CVN
Gossau
22.05.2022
Top2 Anz.
Starts
Aufstieg
(2 x 6.7)
Bemerkungen
1 E-M Kleger,Miria Lütisburg 2008 158 7.041 7.041 1
2 E-M Signer,Zoé Athleta 2005 207 6.951 6.951 1
3 E-M Mäder,Lea Beluga 2011 169 6.825 6.862 6.844 2
Aufstieg
4 E-M Schlegel,Aliena Athleta 98 6.814 6.814 1
5 E-M Lucciola,Sophia Beluga 2010 124 6.718 6.890 6.804 2
Aufstieg
6 E-M Kaynak,Ayla Harlekin 2006 6.688 6.688 1
7 E-M Hirschi,Alisha Bazenheid 2010 197 6.571 6.758 6.665 2
8 E-M Schaller,Damian Beluga 2010 164 6.471 6.840 6.656 2
9 E-M Cotting,Loane Colombier 2003 79 6.652 6.652 1
10 E-M Wandhoven,Julian Forch 2004 192 6.346 6.925 6.635 2
11 E-M Häner,Anja Basiliensis 1999 21 6.595 6.595 1
12 E-M Trauffer,Alicia Montmirail 2005 171 6.321 6.863 6.592 2
13 E-M Bessire,Alyssia Biel Ipsach 2008 6.353 6.685 6.519 2
14 E-M Gehri,Amira Wetzikon Gossau 2006 37 6.449 6.449 1
15 E-M Nyffenegger,Lena Beluga 2011 32 6.470 6.384 6.427 2
16 E-M Trauffer,Romina Ylaria Montmirail 2008 39 6.089 6.682 6.385 2
17 E-M Kindlimann,Corina Stäfa 2007 188 5.915 6.776 6.345 2
18 E-M Grimbichler,Rahel Basiliensis 2002 20 6.331 6.331 1
19 E-M Plüss,Valentina Tösstal 2009 119 6.327 6.327 1
20 E-M Weibel,Ladina Bazenheid 2008 196 5.827 6.772 6.299 2
21 E-M Babotai,Alexandra Auenhof 2004 6.294 6.294 1
22 E-M Bollhalder,Lena Bazenheid 2011 195 6.071 6.125 6.098 2
23 E-M Früh,Ronja Am Landsberg 2007 55 6.075 6.075 1
24 E-M Thoma,Natascha Auenhof 1996 128 5.390 6.410 5.900 2
25 E-M Hofmann,Saskia SNH 2005 159 5.126 6.280 5.703 2
26 E-M Hébert,Sixtine Colombier 2009 155 5.571 5.571 1
27 E-M Bieri,Johanna Am Landsberg 2006 74 5.498 5.498 1
28 E-M Salembier,Marie-Joelle NPZ Bern 2009 165 3.971 6.636 5.304 2

Bemerkungen