Voltige Jahresliste 2021

Stand: 20.06.2021


G-S

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Kader
Verein
CVN
Uster
20.06.2021
Top3 Anz.
Starts
Top1
vor SM
SM
(1 x 6.5)
(max 10)
Bemerkungen
1 G-S Harlekin E1 Harlekin 7.356 7.356 1 7.356
1
2 G-S NPZ Bern 2 NPZ Bern 6.994 6.994 1 6.994
2
3 G-S Garten E1 Garten 6.248 6.248 1 6.248

G-SJ

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Kader
Verein
CVN
Turbenthal
08.05.2021
CVN
Turbenthal
05.06.2021
CVN
Uster
20.06.2021
Top3 Anz.
Starts
Top1
vor SM
SM
(1 x 6.5)
(max 10)
Bemerkungen
1 G-SJ Tösstal J1 Tösstal 6.624 7.296 7.281 7.067 3 7.296
1
2 G-SJ
Harlekin J1
Harlekin 7.018 7.018 1 7.018
2
3 G-SJ Harlekin J2 Harlekin 6.535 6.535 1 6.535
3
4 G-SJ Harlekin J3 Harlekin 6.036 5.991 6.014 2 6.036
5 G-SJ Garten J1 Garten 5.615 5.615 1 5.615

G-M

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Verein
CVN
Turbenthal
05.06.2021
CVN
Zauggenried
12.06.2021
CVN
Uster
20.06.2021
Top3 Anz.
Starts
Aufstieg
(1 x 6.7)
Bemerkungen
1 G-M Biel 2 Biel Ipsach 6.641 6.641 1
2 G-M Athleta E Athleta 6.626 6.626 1
3 G-M Colombier 1 Colombier 5.861 5.861 1
4 G-M Pegasus 1 Pegasus 5.442 5.442 1
5 G-M Ruswil 1 Ruswil 5.136 5.136 1

G-MJ

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Verein
CVN
Turbenthal
08.05.2021
CVN
Turbenthal
05.06.2021
CVN
Uster
20.06.2021
Top3 Anz.
Starts
Aufstieg
(1 x 6.7)
Bemerkungen
1 G-MJ Lütisburg J2 Lütisburg 5.998 6.463 5.494 5.985 3
2 G-MJ St.Gallen J2 St.Gallen 5.941 5.941 1
3 G-MJ Forch 2 Forch 5.807 5.749 5.747 5.768 3
4 G-MJ Forch 1 Forch 5.277 5.277 1

G-L

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Verein
CVN
Turbenthal
08.05.2021
CVN
Turbenthal
05.06.2021
CVN
Zauggenried
12.06.2021
CVN
Uster
20.06.2021
Top3 Anz.
Starts
Aufstieg
(1 x 6.0)
Bemerkungen
1 G-L Centauri L Centauri 6.032 6.032 1
Aufstieg
2 G-L Biel 3 Biel Ipsach 6.051 5.762 5.906 2
Aufstieg
3 G-L Athleta L Athleta 5.859 5.859 1
4 G-L Lütisburg J3 Lütisburg 6.060 5.982 5.399 5.814 3
Aufstieg
5 G-L Interlaken 4 Interlaken 5.843 5.556 5.700 2
6 G-L Wetzikon Gossau 2 Wetzikon Gossau 5.514 5.514 1
7 G-L Garten 3 Garten 5.438 5.438 1
8 G-L Grolley 1 Grolley 5.377 5.377 1
9 G-L Harlekin J4 Harlekin 5.296 5.296 1
10 G-L Wetzikon 2 Wetzikon Gossau 5.207 5.207 1
11 G-L Interlaken 3 Interlaken 5.638 4.661 5.149 2
12 G-L St.Gallen J3 St.Gallen 5.117 4.864 4.990 2
13 G-L Beluga Beluga 4.258 5.555 4.906 2
14 G-L Auenhof 1 Auenhof 4.709 4.709 1
15 G-L Bazenheid 1 Bazenheid 4.665 4.665 1

G-A

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Verein
CVN
Turbenthal
08.05.2021
CVN
Zauggenried
12.06.2021
CVN
Uster
20.06.2021
Top3 Anz.
Starts
Aufstieg
(1 x 6.0)
Bemerkungen
1 G-A Harlekin J5 Harlekin 5.407 5.302 5.354 2
2 G-A Bazenheid 1 Bazenheid 4.965 4.965 1

G-B

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Verein
CVN
Turbenthal
08.05.2021
CVN
Turbenthal
05.06.2021
CVN
Zauggenried
12.06.2021
CVN
Uster
20.06.2021
Top3 Anz.
Starts
Bemerkungen
1 G-B Am Landsberg Am Landsberg 6.307 6.307 1
2 G-B Centauri JB Centauri 6.231 6.210 6.220 2
3 G-B Mooshof 1 Mooshof 6.294 6.143 6.219 2
4 G-B Ruswil 2 Ruswil 6.054 6.054 1
5 G-B Lütisburg J3 Lütisburg 5.953 5.953 1
6 G-B St.Gallen Basis 1 St.Gallen 5.529 6.019 5.655 5.734 3
7 G-B Lütisburg J4 Lütisburg 5.707 5.707 1
8 G-B Basiliensis 2 Basiliensis 5.605 5.605 1
9 G-B Garten 4 Garten 5.115 6.039 5.577 2
10 G-B Raetus 1 Raetus 5.496 5.496 1
11 G-B Ruswil 3 Ruswil 5.386 5.386 1
12 G-B Colombier 2 Colombier 5.282 5.282 1
13 G-B Stäfa 3 Stäfa 5.197 5.197 1
14 G-B Harlekin J6 Harlekin 5.078 4.916 4.997 2
15 G-B Tösstal J2 Tösstal 4.802 5.073 4.938 2
16 G-B Lengnau 2 Lengnau 4.832 4.832 1
17 G-B Auenhof 2 Auenhof 4.941 4.078 4.510 2

G-BJ

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Verein
CVN
Turbenthal
08.05.2021
CVN
Turbenthal
05.06.2021
CVN
Zauggenried
12.06.2021
CVN
Uster
20.06.2021
Top3 Anz.
Starts
Bemerkungen
1 G-BJ Biel 4 Biel Ipsach 6.972 6.421 6.696 2
2 G-BJ Calimero 2 Calimero 6.662 6.662 1
3 G-BJ Ruswil 4 Ruswil 6.386 6.386 1
4 G-BJ Harlekin J7 Harlekin 6.340 6.397 6.368 2
5 G-BJ Athleta BJ Athleta 6.365 6.365 1
6 G-BJ Aurora Aurora 6.063 6.581 6.322 2
7 G-BJ NPZ Bern 4 NPZ Bern 6.282 6.282 1
8 G-BJ Grolley 2 Grolley 6.272 6.272 1
9 G-BJ Lengnau 3 Lengnau 6.241 6.241 1
10 G-BJ Pegasus 2 Pegasus 6.180 6.180 1
11 G-BJ Interlaken 5 Interlaken 6.319 5.805 6.062 2
12 G-BJ St.Gallen Basis 2 St.Gallen 5.949 5.889 6.306 6.048 3
13 G-BJ Mooshof 2 Mooshof 6.127 5.918 6.023 2
14 G-BJ Garten 5 Garten 5.993 5.993 1
15 G-BJ Forch 3 Forch 5.957 5.994 5.976 2
16 G-BJ Emme 2 Emme 5.928 5.928 1
17 G-BJ Neuwies 1 Neuwies 5.773 5.773 1
18 G-BJ Garten 6 Garten 5.391 6.056 5.724 2
19 G-BJ Tösstal J3 Tösstal 5.543 5.636 5.590 2

PdD-S

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Kader
Verein
Jg. Arm
Nr.
CVN
Turbenthal
05.06.2021
CVN
Uster
20.06.2021
Top3 Anz.
Starts
Top1
vor SM
SM
(1 x 6.5)
(max 10)
Bemerkungen
1 PdD-S
Maruccio,Zoe
Schmid,Syra
Biel Ipsach 1995
1998
75
77
7.536 7.536 1 7.536
1
2 PdD-S
Bärtschi,Alicia
Bärtschi,Jana
Emme 2003
2001
99
135
6.191 7.376 6.783 2 7.376
2

PdD-SJ

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Kader
Verein
Jg. Arm
Nr.
CVN
Turbenthal
08.05.2021
CVN
Uster
20.06.2021
Top3 Anz.
Starts
Top1
vor SM
SM
(1 x 6.5)
(max 10)
Bemerkungen
1 PdD-SJ
Herter,Elena
Horat,Jasmine
Centauri 2005
2005
107
35
6.604 7.380 6.992 2 7.380
1
2 PdD-SJ
Bachmann,Joana
Weise,Noelle
Garten 2004
2003
214
210
6.779 6.779 1 6.779
2

PdD-M

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Verein
Jg. Arm
Nr.
CVN
Turbenthal
08.05.2021
CVN
Turbenthal
05.06.2021
Top3 Anz.
Starts
Aufstieg
(1 x 6.7)
Bemerkungen
1 PdD-M Plüss,Katharina
Plüss,Valentina
Tösstal 2006
2009
117
119
6.326 7.069 6.698 2
Aufstieg

E-ST

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Kader
Verein
Jg. Arm
Nr.
CVN
Turbenthal
08.05.2021
CVN
Turbenthal
05.06.2021
CVN
Zauggenried
12.06.2021
CVN
Uster
20.06.2021
Top3 Anz.
Starts
Top1
vor SM
SM-D
(1 x 6.1)
(max 15)
SM-H
(1 x 6.1)
(max 15)
Bemerkungen
1 E-ST
Ris,Sven
Lütisburg 2001 131 8.235 8.235 1 8.235
1
2 E-ST
Hannich,Ilona
NPZ Bern 1994 71 7.648 8.052 7.767 7.822 3 8.052
1
3 E-ST
Mohar,Marina
Harlekin 1996 86 7.845 7.750 7.797 2 7.845
2
4 E-ST
Heppler,Lukas
NPZ Bern 1993 82 7.647 7.802 7.696 7.715 3 7.802
2
5 E-ST Moutinho,Manon Tösstal 1997 166 7.327 7.854 7.590 2 7.854
SM: Nicht zugelassen
6 E-ST
Müller,Andrin
St.Gallen 1994 12 7.487 7.487 1 7.487
3
7 E-ST Hofstetter,Céline Harlekin 1996 30 7.499 7.442 7.470 2 7.499
3
8 E-ST Graf,Sina Lütisburg 1997 134 7.376 7.387 6.908 7.224 3 7.387
4
9 E-ST Tresch,Melina Biel Ipsach 1994 61 6.955 6.735 6.845 2 6.955
6
10 E-ST Linder,Sarah Harlekin 1999 149 7.037 6.629 6.833 2 7.037
5
11 E-ST Frauenfelder,Lukas Harlekin 2002 51 6.681 6.681 1 6.681
4
12 E-ST Bärtschi,Jana Emme 2001 135 6.688 6.355 6.642 6.562 3 6.688
7
13 E-ST Stadelmann,Leandra St.Gallen 2001 144 6.533 6.533 1 6.533
8
14 E-ST Hagmann,Michelle NPZ Bern 2001 95 6.348 6.466 6.407 2 6.466
9
15 E-ST Frutiger,Leila Colombier 1990 46 6.064 6.064 1 6.064
16 E-ST
Hofer,Cedric
Garten 2002 156 5.764 5.764 1 5.764
17 E-ST van der Lee,Dianne Tösstal 1995 161 5.697 5.697 1 5.697
18 E-ST Girardet,Gioia Harlekin 2000 93 5.251 5.251 1 5.251

E-S

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Verein
Jg. Arm
Nr.
CVN
Turbenthal
08.05.2021
CVN
Turbenthal
05.06.2021
CVI
Saumur
13.06.2021
Top3 Anz.
Starts
Bemerkungen
1 E-S Frauenfelder,Lukas Harlekin 2002 51 7.367 7.367 1
2 E-S Hagmann,Michelle NPZ Bern 2001 95 7.304 7.304 1
3 E-S Basso,Annina Athleta 2002 162 7.018 7.130 7.074 2
4 E-S van der Lee,Dianne Tösstal 1995 161 6.799 6.799 1
5 E-S Koch,Simea Tösstal 2001 151 6.355 6.225 (7.134) 6.290 2

E-SJ

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Kader
Verein
Jg. Arm
Nr.
CVN
Turbenthal
08.05.2021
CVN
Turbenthal
05.06.2021
CVN
Zauggenried
12.06.2021
CVI
Saumur
13.06.2021
CVN
Uster
20.06.2021
Top3 Anz.
Starts
Top1
vor SM
SM-D
(1 x 6.5)
(max 15)
SM-H
(1 x 6.5)
(max 15)
Bemerkungen
1 E-SJ
Brügger,Michelle
Cudrefin 2003 7 7.817 7.775 7.434 7.675 3 7.817
1
2 E-SJ
Linsbichler,Leonie
Harlekin 2005 173 7.742 7.455 7.599 2 7.742
2
3 E-SJ
Schneider,Anja
Athleta 2003 150 7.719 7.645 7.262 7.542 3 7.719
3
4 E-SJ
Brändle,Stefanie
Lütisburg 2006 26 7.484 7.379 7.432 2 7.484
4
5 E-SJ
Licci,Noemi
Harlekin 2005 191 7.266 7.204 7.235 2 7.266
6
6 E-SJ Bärtschi,Alicia Emme 2003 99 7.434 6.642 7.320 7.132 3 7.434
5
7 E-SJ Aeschlimann,Leila Harlekin 2003 53 7.145 7.065 7.105 2 7.145
7
8 E-SJ Hutton,Florencia Colombier 2003 121 6.992 6.992 1 6.992
10
9 E-SJ Brunner,Rémy Tösstal 2003 38 6.951 6.998 6.975 2 6.998
1
10 E-SJ
Schiess,Romy
Harlekin 2003 148 6.956 6.956 1 6.956
11
11 E-SJ Medgyesy,Jael Centauri 2004 34 7.075 6.891 6.741 6.902 3 7.075
8
12 E-SJ Morello,Xenia Beluga 2007 32 6.864 6.864 1 6.864
12
13 E-SJ
Wilde,Céline
Harlekin 2003 174 6.777 6.777 1 6.777
14
14 E-SJ Holenstein,Aliyah Lütisburg 2006 24 6.743 6.743 1 6.743
15
15 E-SJ Simonet,Romain Montmirail 2006 49 6.698 6.698 1 6.698
2
16 E-SJ Plüss,Katharina Tösstal 2006 117 6.642 (7.319) 6.642 1 6.642
(17)
17 E-SJ Tissot,Meg Biel Ipsach 2003 142 6.659 6.602 6.630 2 6.659
(16)
18 E-SJ Carraro,Eva Montmirail 2007 3 7.051 6.209 6.630 2 7.051
9
19 E-SJ Schwab,Jael Montmirail 2005 5 6.839 6.415 6.627 2 6.839
13
20 E-SJ Hofer,Mara Harlekin 2006 199 6.597 6.597 1 6.597
(18)
21 E-SJ Bolleter,Micha Wetzikon Gossau 2005 22 6.580 6.580 1 6.580
3
22 E-SJ Pfister,Carina Lütisburg 2003 60 6.361 6.361 1 6.361
23 E-SJ Strässle,Anna Lütisburg 2006 28 6.347 6.347 1 6.347
24 E-SJ Forrer,Kim Biel Ipsach 2007 2 6.539 5.960 6.250 2 6.539
(19)
25 E-SJ Toscanelli,Alessia Lütisburg 2004 157 6.195 6.195 1 6.195
26 E-SJ Gruner,Tahara Pegasus 2005 70 6.181 6.181 1 6.181
27 E-SJ Häni,Mia Athleta 2005 84 6.290 5.611 6.193 6.031 3 6.290
28 E-SJ Cachelin,Pauline Montmirail 2006 83 6.012 6.012 1 6.012

E-M

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Verein
Jg. Arm
Nr.
CVN
Turbenthal
08.05.2021
CVN
Turbenthal
05.06.2021
CVN
Zauggenried
12.06.2021
CVI
Saumur
13.06.2021
Top3 Anz.
Starts
Aufstieg
(1 x 6.7)
Bemerkungen
1 E-M Ruckstuhl,Angelika St.Gallen 1994 118 7.222 7.222 1
Aufstieg
2 E-M Plüss,Katharina Tösstal 2006 117 7.206 7.206 1
Aufstieg
3 E-M Müller,Mona Lütisburg 2007 179 7.159 7.219 7.189 2
Aufstieg
4 E-M Simonet,Romain Montmirail 2006 49 7.042 7.042 1
Aufstieg
5 E-M Plüss,Valentina Tösstal 2009 119 6.758 6.992 (6.835) 6.875 2
Aufstieg
6 E-M Cachelin,Pauline Montmirail 2006 83 6.825 6.825 1
Aufstieg
7 E-M Ebnöther,Livia Tösstal 2008 054 6.792 6.356 (7.106) 6.574 2
Aufstieg
8 E-M Bill,Paula NPZ Bern 2006 68 6.389 6.411 6.400 2
9 E-M Signer,Zoé Athleta 2005 207 6.424 6.405 6.361 6.397 3
10 E-M Wagner,Jasmin St.Gallen 2004 170 6.329 6.434 6.382 2
11 E-M Traber,Michaela St.Gallen 2001 72 6.189 6.506 6.347 2
12 E-M Bieri,Johanna Am Landsberg 2006 74 6.180 6.180 1
13 E-M Stuber,Leana Pegasus 2007 73 6.140 6.140 1
14 E-M Kleger,Miria Lütisburg 2008 158 6.101 6.101 1
15 E-M Früh,Ronja Am Landsberg 2007 55 6.077 6.077 1
16 E-M Salembier,Marie-Joelle NPZ Bern 2009 165 5.979 6.099 6.039 2
17 E-M Schlegel,Aliena Athleta 98 5.832 6.182 6.007 2
18 E-M Baillet,Madalen Grolley 2009 108 5.873 5.873 1
19 E-M Gerber,Vivienne Elena Emme 2011 5.747 5.747 1
20 E-M Bodenstein,Leni NPZ Bern 2008 1 5.228 6.235 5.732 2
21 E-M Wandhoven,Joana Forch 2006 10 5.356 5.593 5.474 2
22 E-M Mäder,Lea Beluga 2011 169 Eliminiert 5.474 5.474 1
23 E-M Lucciola,Sophia Beluga 2010 124 5.334 5.334 1
E-M Schaller,Damian Beluga 2010 164 Eliminiert 0

E-BJ

Rg.
Kat.
Teilnehmer
Verein
Jg. Arm
Nr.
CVN
Zauggenried
12.06.2021
Top3 Anz.
Starts
Bemerkungen
1 E-BJ Ressnig,Pascale Mooshof 2008 147 6.931 6.931 1
2 E-BJ Büschi,Jessica Jana Mooshof 2007 130 6.727 6.727 1
3 E-BJ Liechti,Anja Mooshof 2008 138 6.724 6.724 1
4 E-BJ Zingg,Vivien Mooshof 2009 6.423 6.423 1

Bemerkungen